Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Výsledky KDT2017

4. 5. 2017

DTW1

1 Lédlová Martina Swen 11:46
2 Bartoňková  Lucie Živá 12:39
3 Dluhošová Zuzana Eternity Miagorpok, Andronica Yantarni 19:08
4 Hajlichová  Iveta Cyrio z Molu Es 22:51
5 Vargová  Martina Lucka 26:12
6 Malá Iveta Bora 26:37
7 Müller Maria Riis 30:37
7 Neumann Anja Kimba 30:37
7 Watzlaw Caroline Boscaille, Sakari 30:37
10 Polachová  Renata Onchao 30:53
11 Koucká Martina Angelina Verona Sunrise 31:10
12 Martincová Nina Šupl 32:14
13 Horáčková Stanislava Fík 32:50
14 Ullmannová Kateřina Buffy z Modletic 34:18
15 Cihlářová Zdenka Adam 39:20

 

DTW2

1 Hušková  Ludmila Craig Tender Flash 13:56
2 Staňková Petra Vašík 17:09
3 Veselá Alena Beruška, Creasy 19:30
4 Křivánková  Markéta Cora, Vicky 28:49
5 Růžičková Jitka Jenny 29:55
6 Kohlová Alena Emerity 31:35
7 Holá Jana Terinka 32:45
7 Pospíšilová Lucie Bony 32:45
8 Matesová  Klára Toby 34:38
9 Majerová Simona Airin 34:54
10 Čiperová Lenka Garp 37:30
11 Přibylová Jana Kazan z Dašického zátiší 37:49
12 Hellebrandová Pavla Dita 39:20

 

DTM1

1 Kadlec Tomáš Duci 10:27
2 Adámek Zbyněk Largo 10:45
3 Jurča Petr Kori 11:11
4 Krycner Václav Bella 16:57
5 Lehotský Jakub Carcharoth s Divokou krví 18:52
6 Bukovský Michal Silver 19:00
7 Mamula Martin Saly 26:12
8 Harna Libor Amee Yantarni, Bastien 26:40
9 Cafourek Václav Hess 28:15
10 Šmíd Michal Bessie z Čermenských lesů 28:53
11 Poch Alexander Emelie 30:37
12 Vorlík Tomáš Archie 30:53
13 Mihok Michal Matýsek 32:50
14 Dvořák Petr Luky 34:47
15 Ledvinka Bořivoj Helga 35:47
16 Blažek Petr Dorinka

39:20

 

DTM2

1 Štítkovec Martin Mia 11:19
2 Koláček Patrik Osman Jantar Devil 12:10
3 Šeda Jan Hick Sideric Miks 16:53
4 Vejtasa Michal Dellin NordWind of Kims'Dream 19:52
5 Kubát Jiří Bessie Smith, Aira Ghost Gentle Mate 23:19
6 Šikuta  Erik Fredy z Velvar 23:51
7 Hirsch Jan Arina 24:16
8 Prášil Honza Viky 24:23
9 Mrňous Jaroslav Aron 28:44
10 Musil Jaroslav Eimy, Debbie 29:52
11 Soudek Vojta Tara 31:21
12 Weigel Libor Artur 32:00
13 Pospíšil Zdeněk Dida 32:45
14 Šoltys Martin Arktogea Joanna's Love 35:25
15 Polášek  Roman Apu Hospodský Povaleč 37:30
16 Černý Antonín Tom 38:42

 

MW

1 Bojková  Martina Kačenka 5:45
2 Kadlecová Pavla Sára 6:34
3 Kokešová Michaela Ben 7:04
4 Čápová Lenka Caramela Di-Le-Grej 7:45
4 Nováková Romana Adaggio 7:45
6 McLean Eva Ronny 7:49
7 Košková Petra Bea 7:52
8 Brůhová  Veronika Catch, Amchitka Yantarni 8:03
9 Redlová Markéta Hugo 8:14
10 Stuchlíková Klára Kofu Deabei 8:28
11 Mazochová  Lenka Mia  8:32
12 Weigelová Kateřina Lara 8:45
13 Kubíčková Alena Tay 8:49
14 Dolejšová Romana Dusty 10:09
15 Wáwrová Luisa Rada 10:19
16 Hraběová  Lucie Alex 10:29
17 Kubová Darina Wolfíček a Rozinka 10:47
18 Čapounová Magdalena Amy 13:51
18 Trnovcová Svatava Greys 13:51
- Slavotínková Dominika Róza

DIS (5:55)

 

MM

1 Vágner Vlastimil Zoui 4:03
2 Šlajer Karel Fantazie z Vlčí chaloupky 5:08
3 Dvořák Jan Lajka 6:30
4 Bílek Dušan Grace od Račí studánky 7:17
5 Honěk Oldřich Barunka 8:08
6 Křesina Martin Marley 8:52
7 Šindelář Stanislav Ferda 10:02
8 Juppa Jan Bera 13:48

 

 

 
 

 

 

Z DALŠÍCH WEBŮ

REKLAMA