Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Celkové výsledky LONG

23. 4. 2012

 

Poř. Jméno Pes Plemeno Čas
1 Matrková Lucie Teryk, Oliva Český turistický pes 12:24
2 Šlajer Karel Fantazie z Vlčí chaloupky ČSV 13:02
3 Gútová Lenka Desire to Love SH 15:00
4 Pačes Jan Tara, Uzi, Eky NO, 2x kříženec 16:24
5 Drtina Jaroslav Beta z Tylenu Moravia Pyrenejský ovčák 16:44
6 Herčík Lukáš Anie Samojed 16:53
7 Frank Michal Greisy Chodský pes 18:20
8 Šeda Jan Aranka z Kraje pestrého kamení Hovawart 18:28
9 Bodlák Luboš Sion od Strážné skály Chodský pes 18:40
10 Wáwrová Eva Attiba Beauceron 18:45
11 Staňková Petra Barry z Kunčiček Bígl 18:46
12 Pindur René Barry Australský ovčák 19:57
13 Habásko Roman Cariboo SH 20:40
14-15 Rožňová Anna Žufrik Golden retriever 21:35
14-15 Stehlík Bronislav Busty rychlá stopa Český horský pes 21:35
16 Koucká Martina Angie, Julie Dlouhosrstý vipet 22:44
17 Růžičková Jitka  Jenny Australský ovčák  22:59
18 Jozefy Robin Achiles z Virgin Forest AM 27:10
19 Mitrus Miroslav Matylda Malasky (Haskomut) 27:11
20-21 Rosová Michaela Beník Rosa Slovenský čutriever 27:35
20-21 Knobloch Václav Bronson NO 27:35
22-24 Lapčík Lukáš Zonka Louisianský leopardí pes 28:29
22-24 Chládek Lukáš Albert NO 28:29
22-24 Černohorský Milan Rocky Lousianský leopardí pes 28:29
25 Plešková Zuzana Sandy Bígl 28:56
26 Lounová Renata Bessy Rottgill Rotvajler 29:01
27-28 Soudková Alena Ori STP 29:42
27-28 Soudek Vojtěch Berta, Čili STP 29:42
29 Tichá Anna Bonietta Bígl 29:57
30-31 Hellebrandová Pavla Dita Nescafé 3v1 30:00
30-31 Honěk Oldřich Enngi Samojed 30:00
32 Janováč Dušan Lusy SH 30:02
33-34 Nováková Miluše Rapanui BOT 30:05
33-34 Kržová Jitka Byma Kipu Khym Tibetský teriér 30:05
35 Kohlová Alena Nýwa Kříženec 30:39
36 Dvořák Petr Jerry, Nany ACD 30:56
37 Hynková Jana Bača ze Šumavy Kříženec 31:40
38 Vích Lukáš Glitter Red Elegance Australský ovčák 31:58
39 Horáčková Eliška Ron Kříženec 32:00
40-41 Hadravová Zlatka Frišťa ACD 32:45
40-41 Hirsch Jan Arina Astronaut 32:45
42-43 Jindráková Martina Majla Australský ovčák 34:28
42-43 Jindráková Radka Wicky Australský ovčák 34:28
44 Seidl David Bella SH 35:38
45 Krhánková Jedličková Marie Cheiron od Mamutí skály AM 37:06
46 Budiský Martin Colt Biely Tesák Border kolie 37:40
47 Bystrianská Monika Denny Bágl 39:12
48 Ondrášková Jana Gwen Dinulka Grónský pes 39:37
49 Šmotek Mařenka Cody BOM 47:00
50-51 Čiperová Lenka Myšulín Beauceron 49:19
50-51 Polášek Roman Argo NO x BOM 49:19
  Fialová Anna Copper Mereva Beauceron DNF
  Janováčová Petra Cera Výmarský ohař DNF
  Petrášová Dagmar Deny Dlouhosrstý jezevčík DNF
  Ježková Lenka Viki, Plyš Grónský pes, Malamut DNF
  Šváha Martin Čvachtoun Bígl DNF
  Dostál Jan Pedy Coober ACD DNF
  Jindrák Jiří Jéňa Australský ovčák DNF
 
 

 

 

Z DALŠÍCH WEBŮ

REKLAMA