Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Celkové výsledky LONG

1. 5. 2011

 
1 Stolárik Peter Ajax, Letynka Maďarská vyžla 11:47
2 Nykš René Speed, Sanny ESP 13:04
3 Šlajer Karel Fantazie z Vlčí chaloupky ČSV 13:06
4 Matrková Lucie Teryk, Oliva Český turistický pes 13:41
5 Payneová Marie Bonie Stín Vlka ČSV 14:29
6 Šrámková Štefka Kety kříženec 15:02
7 Dvořák Petr Eros Beauceron 15:59
8 Tonder Čestmír Caesar Lajka 16:29
9 Drtina Jaroslav Beta z Tylenu Moravia Pyrenejský ovčák 17:22
10 Gregor Vít Kurai, Nora Kříženec, ESP 19:02
11 Frank Michal Greisy Chodský pes 20:22
12 Herčík Lukáš Anie - Falka Aiaskima Samojed 20:44
13-14 Rožňová Anna Welf z Vlčích luk Zlatý retrívr 21:02
13-14 Stehlík Bronislav Busty Rychlá stopa Český horský pes 21:02
15 Šeda Jan Clairmont z Brzáneckých vinohradů Hovawart 22:01
16 Staňková Petra Barry z Kunčiček Bígl 22:15
17 Růžičková Jitka Jenny AO 23:41
18 Hadravová Zlata Bláha, Frišťa Čundrteriér, ACD 23:45
19  Hynková Jana Deny z Krupé SH x NO 24:12
20 Juppa Rudolf Barnabáš Maďarský ohař 26:04
21 Bodlák Luboš Rocky  Chodský pes 26:23
22 Jozefy Robin Achiles z Virgin Forest AM 27:09
23 Škoda Martin Avalanchce SH 28:16
24 Habásko Roman Devon z Hrobu SH 28:17
25 Šváha Martin Čvachtoun Bígl 28:52
26 Jindrák Jiří Endží Carcasonne Tolugo AO 29:00
27 Knorr Jindra Kira ZSL 29:07
28-29 Nováková Miluše Rapy BOT 29:54
28-29 Kržová Jitka Byema Kipu Khyim Tibetský teriér 29:54
30 Chládek Lukáš Bert NO 30:11
31 Benešová Martina Atos Rotwailer 30:42
32 Toman Vojtěch Rita Beauceron 31:00
33 Menšíková Martina Bíba a Drago Kříženec 31:24
34 Lukešová Martina Lilly Výmarský ohař 31:27
35 Pěkná Andrea Ben Německý retrívr 31:39
36-37 Keprtová Blanka Art od Komáří vížky, Cora Malý knírač, Pyrenejský knírač 32:07
36-37 Keprta Miroslav Archie Borimar, Vilibald Androis PRT, Malý knírač 32:07
38 Všetičková Iva Betyna Kokršpaněl 32:37
39-40 Pospíšilová Lucie Dida SH 32:38
39-40 Pospíšil Zdeněk Krysa SH 32:38
41-42 Soudková Alena Ori Středoevropský turistický pes 33:19
41-42 Soudek Vojtěch Berta, Čili Středoevropský turistický pes, STP 33:19
43 Kohlová Alena Nýwa Kříženec 33:54
44-45 Štemberová Eva Bonremo \"Bony\" Tasmánský tygr+Spokar Holandský ovčák 35:49
44-45 Heřmánek Zbyněk Arya Posázavský ovčák 35:49
46 Polášek Roman Myšpulín Beauceron 35:51
47 Budiský Martin Colt Biely tesák Border kolie 35:54
48 Dvořák Petr Narrandera, Pinegrove, Plumgridge ACD 36:01
49 Dostál Jan Pedy ACD 37:05
50-51 Antošová Veronika Tailla BSP 37:17
50-51 Klíma Lukáš Floky SH 37:17
52-54 Černá Martina Cora  RTW 37:21
52-54 Dologová Karolína Hermion Labrador 37:21
52-54 Černý Tomáš Kika Beauceron 37:21
55-56 Merhautová Tereza Cedrik Německý boxer 37:23
55-56 Ondrášková Jana Gwen Dinulka Grónský pes 37:23
57 Ježková Lenka Viky, Alf Grónský pes, AM 37:35
58 Říčná Michaela Terezka Grónský pes 38:39
59 Šmotek Mařenka Koudy BOM 39:28
60 Bystrianská Monika Denny Bágl 39:34
61 Souček Karel Czech z Lhotecké linie Beauceron 39:56
62 Součková Marcela Beltine Alfa Sagittarius Beauceron 40:00
63 Chlumský Miloslav Elinor Welschkorgi 41:06
64 Mikolášová Šárka Johan, Daša, Galka,Eska ,Bara, Lada, Pesíček SH 48:36
  Václavů Michaela Charon Hovawart DNF
  Drahovzalová Lucie Lexi Kukačka Kříženec DNF
  Veisová Martina Gissel, Harletta Německý boxer DNF
  Jindráková Radka Tara Hovawart DNF
  Krátký Ondřej Aggis RR DNF
  Beran Jaroslav D´Artagnan Velššpringršpaněl DNF

 
 

 

 

Z DALŠÍCH WEBŮ

REKLAMA