Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Celkové výsledky MID

1. 5. 2011

1 Frýdlová Ludmila Gaumont z Husovy tvrze Beauceron 8:02
2 Veselá Alena Brita, Anetka AM 8:07
3 Tichá Anna Bonietta Bígl 8:32
4 Tůma Roman Honeyboy Samojed 8:43
5 Maňkoš Radek Beruška Labrador 8:48
6 Votroubková Zuzana Dollar Peruánský naháč, ČCHP 9:31
7 Vacková Zuzana Joy SH 9:33
8-9 Machková Kristýna Emma MOK 10:05
8-9 Dvořáčková Tereza Dar MOK 10:05
10 Koucká Martina Angie Dlouhosrstý vipet 10:16
11 Lojka Peter Phoebe Czech big black crazy retriever 10:17
12 Mencl Ivan Anuška Flat 10:26
13 Rydlová Eva Cherry Blue Akbara SH 10:38
14 Hrouda Martin Sofia Bulharský divoký pes 10:39
15 Císař Marek Dafi Hovawart 10:40
16-18 Volfová Klára Dar Kříženec 10:42
16-18 Koucký Stanislav Romeo a Julie Dlouhosrstý vipet 10:42
16-18 Horák Josef Cheela Vepeden NO 10:42
19 Němcová Hana Annie Zlatý retrívr 10:43
20-21 Karč Jakub Bert NO 10:45
20-21 Karčová Radka Endy NO 10:45
22 Prager Josef Scooby AMSTAF 10:47
23 Mach Pavel Jack Kříženec 10:48
24 Zbořilová Blanka Jack SBT 10:53
25-26 Mertliková Jana Funny SH 11:09
25-26 Bubeníková Eva Lavina SH 11:09
27-28 Klesová Tereza Denny NO 11:16
27-28 Jindráková Martina Coffee AO 11:16
29-30 Wegnerová Lucie Kittuk New Mush SH 11:23
29-30 Müller Lukáš Aishivik Ailik SH 11:23
31 Šubrtová Petra Aston Martin Louisiánský leopardí pes 11:30
32 Hošková Michaela Kessie z Budské samoty, Desire To Win z Brzáneckých vinohradů Hovawart 11:38
33 Géc Tomáš Alwin z Kraje pramenů Hovawart 11:42
34-35 Buračinská Miroslava Chain Zlatý retrívr 11:44
34-35 Halík Václav Akim Zlatý retrívr 11:44
36 Gécová Pavlína Airin z Pospecovy zahrady Hovawart 11:46
37 Kočíková Anna Brouček ČSVxNO 12:12
38 Křesina Martin Kenya Americký buldog 12:22
39 Čápová Hana Danny Novterpod BOM 12:23
40 Kalusová Pavla Sára Beauceron 12:30
41 Černý Antonín Tom Kříženec 12:33
42 Vích Lukáš Glitter Red Elegance Australský ovčák 12:36
43-45 Guziur Jan Amira Bělinka od Amundsenových přátel Samojed 12:38
43-45 Guziur Ilona Fernette Aiaskima Samojed 12:38
43-45 Jeřábková Marcela Cornelie Brown Xantusia, Brandy Plush Berry ČCHP, BOC   12:38
46 Balšánková Jana Andy od Rakovské Tůně Irský setr 13:06
47 Loutocká Barbora Archibald Kříženec 13:12
48 Kolouchová Lucie Benji Idol´s Heritage Anglický kokršpaněl 13:16
49-50 Zimerman Pavel Victory Detania BOC 13:41
49-50 Zimermanová Jitka Fido Labrador 13:41
51-52 Koníčková Hana Aiwa Plush Berry BOC 14:00
51-52 Koníčková Barbora Appolo Jorkšír 14:00
53 Kasík Tomáš Baily z Ledenických zahrad Labrador 14:04
54 Plášilová Lenka Max Kříženec 14:05
55-56 Slepička Martin Aron Samojed 14:07
55-56 Hrachovina Aleš Bessy Samojed 14:07
57 Kaftanová Zuzana Čert NO x Labrador 14:11
58 Radová Jaroslava Sally AM 14:13
  Pražáková Kateřina Kimy, Daris Shiba Inu DNF
  Čiháková Lucie Poncho Kříženec DNF
  Hrubá Karolína Zappa Labrador DNF
  Knorrová Lenka Holly Jarbo NO DNF
  Libišová Martina Honey Anglický špringršpaněl DNF
  Urbanová Kamila Wolf Kavkazský pastevecký pes DNF
  Pavlíčková Dana Archie Hovawart DNF
  Zikánová Lenka Bíba Porcelaine DNF
  Dvořáčková Mirka Lota Porcelaine DNF

 
 

 

 

Z DALŠÍCH WEBŮ

REKLAMA