Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Výsledky KDT 16.ročník 2019

28. 4. 2019

 

DTW1 Datum
startu
Čas
startu
Datum
cíl
Čas
cíl
Přívoz     (-min) Čas
1 Jandeková Nela Grey Hunter Miraja 26.04.2019 8:12 27.04.2019 8:02 0:11 23:39
2 Wáwrová Luisa Freyja 26.04.2019 7:48 27.04.2019 9:58 0:20 25:50
3 Hotovcová Eliška Buddy 26.04.2019 7:52 27.04.2019 11:06 0:12 27:02
4 Hajlichová Král Iveta Cyrio z Molu Es 26.04.2019 8:00 27.04.2019 15:56 0:05 31:51
5 Antošová Michaela Pluto 26.04.2019 7:52 27.04.2019 16:44 0:12 32:40
6 Čermáková Kristýna Easy 26.04.2019 7:50 27.04.2019 19:59 0:08 36:01
7 Forstová Daniela Remy 26.04.2019 7:47 27.04.2019 19:59 0:08 36:04
8 Dušková  Štěpánka Luna 26.04.2019 9:00 27.04.2019 - 0:00 DNF
9 Pichrtová Lucie Bambulka 26.04.2019 7:35 26.04.2019 - 0:40 DNF

 

DTW2 Datum
startu
Čas
startu
Datum
cíl
Čas
cíl
Přívoz     (-min) Čas
1 Wáwrová Eva Irelia 26.04.2019 7:48 27.04.2019 4:30 0:26 20:16
2 Čiperová  Lenka Garp 26.04.2019 8:21 27.04.2019 10:25 0:17 25:47
3 Veselá Alena Beruška, Brita 26.04.2019 7:53 27.04.2019 11:06 0:16 26:57
4 Andrlová  Dagmar Aura Stella Amica 26.04.2019 7:36 27.04.2019 12:53 0:20 28:57
5 Rožňová Anna Rookie KJ. 26.04.2019 7:47 27.04.2019 14:07 0:18 30:02
6 Křivánková Markéta Cora 26.04.2019 7:30 27.04.2019 20:17 0:16 36:31
7 Hellerová Jana Ferda 26.04.2019 7:59 27.04.2019 21:58 0:11 37:48
8 Pospíšilová Lucie Greisy 26.04.2019 7:59 27.04.2019 21:58 0:11 37:48
9 Málková  Irena Chilli 26.04.2019 7:44 28.04.2019 0:18 0:12 40:22
10 Wičarová Jana Bárt 26.04.2019 7:44 28.04.2019 0:18 0:12 40:22
11 Růžičková Jitka Neli 26.04.2019 7:38 26.04.2019 - 0:16 DNF
12 Košková  Petra Bea 26.04.2019 8:10 27.04.2019 - - DNF

 

DTM1 Datum
startu
Čas
startu
Datum
cíl
Čas
cíl
Přívoz     (-min) Čas
1 Adámek Zbyněk Dix 26.04.2019 8:32 27.04.2019 1:00 0:05 16:23
2 Černohorský Karel Drina 26.04.2019 9:00 27.04.2019 5:40 0:00 20:40
3 Harna Libor Bastien 26.04.2019 7:33 27.04.2019 7:51 0:24 23:54
4 Egg Jiří Archiebald 26.04.2019 7:35 27.04.2019 13:05 0:20 29:10
5 Cafourek Václav Hess 26.04.2019 7:30 27.04.2019 18:20 0:24 34:26
6 Brabec Roman Corin 26.04.2019 8:59 27.04.2019 - 0:27 DNF
7 Černý  Jaroslav Cassie 26.04.2019 7:32 27.04.2019 - 0:10 DNF
8 Družba Lukáš Coudy 26.04.2019 7:56 26.04.2019 - 0:26 DNF
9 Chládek Lukáš Dorka 26.04.2019 7:34 27.04.2019 - 0:28 DNF
10 Král Aleš Angua Vlčí hvězda 26.04.2019 7:42 27.04.2019 - 0:12 DNF
11 Panáček Lukáš Bekky Domgor 26.04.2019 7:40 26.04.2019 - 0:32 DNF
12 Ulrych Josef Bohemian Beauty 26.04.2019 7:50 27.04.2019 - 0:20 DNF

 

DTM2 Datum
startu
Čas
startu
Datum
cíl
Čas
cíl
Přívoz     (-min) Čas
1 Davidov Martin Agi 26.04.2019 7:51 27.04.2019 6:20 0:26 22:03
2 Chvalný  Jaroslav Max 26.04.2019 8:15 27.04.2019 7:25 0:18 22:52
3 Vala Viktor Mia Vala´s, Vincent Vega 26.04.2019 8:23 27.04.2019 7:51 0:17 23:11
4 Koláček Patrik Osman Jantar Devil 26.04.2019 7:51 27.04.2019 7:51 0:16 23:44
5 Školník Pavel Airy z Litavské kotliny 26.04.2019 7:42 27.04.2019 8:45 0:12 24:51
6 Šeda Jan Hick Sideric Miks 26.04.2019 8:34 27.04.2019 10:18 0:34 25:10
7 Soudek Vojta Tara 26.04.2019 7:39 27.04.2019 18:00 0:15 34:06
8 Kolář Karel Neira 26.04.2019 8:05 27.04.2019 18:20 0:08 34:07
9 Pospíšil Zdeněk Bony 26.04.2019 7:59 27.04.2019 21:58 0:11 37:48
10 Bodlák Luboš Monte od Strážné skály 26.04.2019 9:00 28.04.2019 7:25 0:27 45:58
11 Dinstpír  Milan Maja 26.04.2019 7:30 27.04.2019 - 0:20 DNF
12 Polášek  Roman Apu 26.04.2019 7:41 27.04.2019 - 0:19 DNF
13 Černý  Antonín Tom 26.04.2019 8:59 27.04.2019 - 0:00 DNF
14 Tichý Jan Balů 26.04.2019 7:35 27.04.2019 - 0:25 DNF
15 Honěk  Oldřich Barney 26.04.2019 7:37 26.04.2019 - 0:16 DNF
16 Jareš Ondřej India z Majklovy zahrady 26.04.2019 7:30 27.04.2019 - 0:24 DNF
17 Šikuta Erik Fredy 26.04.2019 8:59 26.04.2019 - 0:08 DNF
18 Štítkovec Martin Mia 26.04.2019 9:00 27.04.2019 - 0:17 DNF

 

MW Datum
startu
Čas
startu
Datum
cíl
Čas
cíl
Čas
1 Hušková Ludmila Craig Tender Flash, Granite Sněžný tygr 27.04.2019 8:58 27.04.2019 14:48 5:50
2 Nováková Miluše Sagan Tiger 27.04.2019 7:47 27.04.2019 13:53 6:06
3 Müllerová  Lucie Boogie 27.04.2019 8:13 27.04.2019 14:49 6:36
4 Kvaková Veronika Atrey Novas Bohemia 27.04.2019 8:31 27.04.2019 15:31 7:00
5 Kaščáková Petra Lady 27.04.2019 8:07 27.04.2019 15:27 7:20
6 Štibrányiová Eva Ebbie Šedý chlup 27.04.2019 7:40 27.04.2019 15:34 7:54
7 Davidová Mirka Gaia 27.04.2019 8:02 27.04.2019 16:11 8:09
8 Kočí Monika Fifinka, Kenny 27.04.2019 8:02 27.04.2019 16:11 8:09
9 Gráfová  Věra Mystery 27.04.2019 7:35 27.04.2019 16:03 8:28
10 Ryjáčková Romana Ambra 27.04.2019 7:35 27.04.2019 16:03 8:28
11 Hronová Martina Berry, Kira 27.04.2019 7:50 27.04.2019 16:32 8:42
12 Bartoňková Petra Scotty Ludvík XIV. Král Slunce 27.04.2019 8:41 27.04.2019 17:41 9:00
13 Bartoňková Lucie Živá 27.04.2019 8:41 27.04.2019 17:41 9:00
14 Vlachová  Barbora Tess 27.04.2019 7:44 27.04.2019 17:00 9:16
15 Hrbková Jitka Affi 27.04.2019 7:52 27.04.2019 17:16 9:24
16 Poláková Lucie Gina, Annie 27.04.2019 7:52 27.04.2019 17:16 9:24
17 Hrdlovičová  Monika Fanánek Loo Fabián Arqeva 27.04.2019 8:37 27.04.2019 18:30 9:53
18 Medková Kateřina Gaston Karo Arqeva 27.04.2019 8:36 27.04.2019 18:30 9:54
19 Liznová  Tereza Scott, Finn 27.04.2019 7:38 27.04.2019 18:26 10:48
20 Kohlová Alena Emerity 27.04.2019 8:19 27.04.2019 19:14 10:55
21 Sekar Karolína Pocahontas Siwash legend 27.04.2019 7:37 27.04.2019 19:22 11:45
22 Jindráková Radka Cool-Paws Big Dream Came True 27.04.2019 7:41 27.04.2019 19:30 11:49
23 Zimová Jarmila Attari z Drahlovské zahrady 27.04.2019 7:41 27.04.2019 19:30 11:49
24 Čapounová  Magdalena Bera 27.04.2019 8:04 27.04.2019 20:00 11:56
25 Dvořáková  Natálka Luky 27.04.2019 7:54 27.04.2019 21:19 13:25
26 Koubová Eliška Fiona 27.04.2019 7:54 27.04.2019 21:19 13:25
27 Prokopová Marie Artuš, Roxy 27.04.2019 8:11 27.04.2019 23:20 15:09
28 Horníková  Lenka Dack 27.04.2019 8:10 27.04.2019 - DNF
29 Tidlbachová Ivana Jim 27.04.2019 8:10 27.04.2019 - DNF
30 Tomášková Lucie Ark 27.04.2019 7:55 27.04.2019 - DNF
31 Tomášková  Markéta Asterix 27.04.2019 7:55 27.04.2019 - DNF

 

MM Datum
startu
Čas
startu
Datum
cíl
Čas
cíl
Čas
1 Knor Oldřich Buffy 27.04.2019 8:37 27.04.2019 14:44 6:07
2 Müller Lukáš Sušenka 27.04.2019 8:13 27.04.2019 14:49 6:36
3 Jamelský Michal Willy 27.04.2019 8:06 27.04.2019 15:27 7:21
4 Vlach Jan Paprika 27.04.2019 7:44 27.04.2019 17:00 9:16
5 Fleming Zdeněk Olaf Siwash legend 27.04.2019 7:37 27.04.2019 19:22 11:45
6 Janota Tomáš Diego z Rudého údolí 27.04.2019 7:55 27.04.2019 20:21 12:26
7 Dvořák Petr Riči 27.04.2019 7:54 27.04.2019 21:19 13:25
8 Masák Tomáš Soí 27.04.2019 8:11 27.04.2019 23:20 15:09
9 Juppa Štěpán Jack 27.04.2019 8:04 27.04.2019 - DNF