Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Výsledky

25. 4. 2016

DTW1 

1   Vlčková  Bára Oříšek 17:22
2   Dluhošová  Zuzana Eternity Miagorpok, Andronica Yantarni 22:53
3   Raczová Jana Mondi 25:58
4   Stuchlíková Klára Kofu Deabei, Anemone Bellus Nitor - Nelinka 27:31
5 - 6   Neumann Anja Joshi, Kimba 30:42
5 - 6   Watzlaw Caroline Boscaille 30:42
7   Pěchoučková Kristýna Sendy 34:30
8   Cihlářová Zdenka Adam 34:53
9   Horáčková Stanislava Fík 35:06
10   Tichá Anna Bonietta, Tabasco 35:26
11   Čápová Hana Danny Novterpod 35:39
12   Žáková Denisa Dastin Quiris Sherak 35:51
13   Polachová Renata Onchao 36:50
14   Starečková Michaela Ája 37:16
15   Pěkná Andrea Eve 38:34
16   Lounová Renata Bagira Vlčí tlapka 39:38
  Hadravová Zlatka Bláha DNF
   Hozdová Lenka Gira DNF
   Janotová Kateřina Harwey z Tikovického vršku DNF
   Kalinová Lucie Monty DNF
   Kemrová Pavlína Viktória Emily DNF
   Klímová Alena Bára DNF
   Petríková Eva Atom Rhodopy DNF
   Staňková Petra Vašík DNF
25   Vintrová Tereza Grosio Bila - Kaifa "Flash" DNF

 

DTW2

1   Veselá Alena Beruška 25:27
2   Růžičková  Jitka Jenny 31:04
3   Kohlová Alena Emerity 35:02
4   Suchardová Jana Doktor Srdcové eso 35:06
5   Křivánková Markéta Vicky, Cora 35:47
6 -7    Holá Jana Růženka 37:03
 6-7    Pospíšilová  Lucie Bony 37:03
8   Čiperová Lenka Garp 38:38

 

DTM1

1   Adámek Zbyněk Slávek 13:19
2   Klíma Miroslav Chagall z Husovy tvrze 13:37
3   Kadlec Tomáš Ducy, Sara, Ejmy 16:10
4   Knor Oldřich Buffy Z Modletic 23:37
5   Gabriel Vojtěch Nella 25:16
6   Kotěšovec Radek Blackie 26:32
7   Frank Michal Greisy 28:17
8   Kulhánek  Aleš Anuška Zlatíčko 28:28
9   Cafourek  Václav Hajdy 34:22
10   Dvořák Petr Lukáš, Riči 34:41
11   Černý Jaroslav Cassie 35:26
12   Vejtasa Michal Orca Siwash legend 36:03
13   Pospíšil  Zdeněk Dida 37:03
14   Stareček Jiří Terezka 37:16
15   Bolehovský Libor Connie z Boršova, Angie Akruko 39:24
   Vorlík Tomáš Archie DNF
17   Zuleger Petr

Monty

DNF

 

DTM2

1   Šlajer Karel Fantazie z Vlčí chaloupky 13:51
2   Koláček Patrik Osman Jantar Devil, Ben 16:33
3   Koníř Robert Thor 16:38
4   Davidov Martin Gaia 17:08
5   Šeda Jan Hick Sideric Miks 20:10
6   Tonder Čestmír Caesar 23:26
7   Drtina Jaroslav Anuška 24:55
8   Weigel Libor Lara 25:41
9   Prášil  Honza Robin  32:54
10   Kohout Jiří Dorian 34:54
11   Šoltys Martin Orion Siwash Legend 37:36
12   Polášek Roman Locky 38:38
13   Honěk  Oldřich Barunka 39:37
14   Budiský  Martin Colt Biely Tesák 40:01
15   Černý Antonín Tom 47:40
  Bodlák  Luboš Sion ze Strážní skály DNF
17   Hirsch  Honza Arina DNF

 

MW

1   Gráfová Věra Mystery 6:08
2   Pichrtová Lucie Bambulka, Kleo 6:22
3 - 4   Hušková Ludmila Craig Tender Flash 6:24
3 - 4   Nováková Miluše Rapy 6:24
5   Satková Marcela Eš Moravský medvídek 7:02
6   Kupcová Monika Pedro 7:34
7   Nováková Romana Adaggio Vetonimia 8:55
8   Doudová  Iveta Gambi 9:06
9   Ešlerová Ivana Fidelius 9:18
10   Dostálová Vendula Pixie 9:47
11   Redlová Markéta Hugo 9:54
12 - 13   Hübnerová Dana Athos Wolfdog Bohemia 10:26
12 - 13   Forstová  Daniela Remy 10:26
14   Puhačová Tereza Dáša 10:30
15 - 16   Šmolíková Monika Grinch 10:44
15 - 16   Šmolíková Petra Satan 10:44
17   Kratochvílová Jitka Míša, Ajča, Kačka 10:53
18   Hanyková  Zuzana Cirilla Borderhaste 10:54
19   Chodorová Martina DeMia Tichý stín 11:28
20   Kubová Anežka Darina Akéla 11:28
21   Neumanová  Jana Speedy, Kesí 11:59
22   Quaiserová  Hanka Holly 12:00
23 - 24   Bolomská Dita Dixi 12:21
23 - 24   Hošková Michaela Kessie z Budské samoty 12:21
25   Přibylová Jana Kazan z Dašického zátiší 12:31
26   Lipowská Šárka Kessy 15:17
27   Jurečková Irena Becky ze Širé pláně 15:18
28 - 29   Hajlichová Iveta Cyrio z Molu Es 15:55
28 - 29   Nováková  Martina Roxy 15:55
  Koukalová Michaela Frisco, Bastila DNF
  Nduka Petra Gin Tonic Leneli "Gin" DNF
  Jurečková Irena ml.   DNF
  Brůhová Veronika Amchitka Yantarni "Čita" DNF
34   Trnovcová Svatava Greyska

DNF

 

MM

1   Findrik Karel Ambra 6:08
2   McLean Robert Ronny 6:30
3   Bajs Peter Bilbo 7:11
4   Bukovský Michal Bělka 8:01
5   Tůma Roman Honeyboy, Bedin 8:20
6   Kuba Pavel Rex 9:47
7   Husár  Josef Zekkee Jack Wizard Bull 10:20
8   Svoboda  Petr Daisy 10:37
9   Šmolík Luděk Démon 10:44
10   Starý  Michal Bára z Kraje Thurn Taxisů 11:05
11   Juppa Jan Bera DNF